User menu

Menu

Main menu

Past Executive Boards

1991

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Doug Carroll '93
Lieutenant Maria Gesualdo, '91
Lieutenant Megan Meade '93
Treasurer Kevin Dunn '91
Secretary Tracy Breen (year unknown)

1992

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Jim Parker '94
Lieutenant unknown
Treasurer unknown
Secretary unknown

1993

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Elizabeth Hammel '94
Lieutenant unknown
Treasurer Wiley Hall '96
Secretary unknown

1994

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Wiley Hall '96
Lieutenant unknown
Treasurer unknown
Secretary unknown

1995

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Wiley Hall '96
Lieutenant Mark Kranis '96
Treasurer Mark Kranis '96
Secretary unknown

1996

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Wiley Hall '96
Lieutenant unknown
Treasurer unknown
Secretary unknown

1997

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Larry Good '99
Lieutenant unknown
Treasurer unknown
Secretary unknown

1998

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Doug Zagah (year unknown)
Lieutenant unknown
Treasurer unknown
Secretary unknown

1999

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Stephen Wachter '00
Lieutenant Michael Warren '02
Treasurer unknown
Secretary unknown

2000

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Stephen Wachter '00
Lieutenant unknown
Treasurer unknown
Secretary unknown

2001

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Michael Warren '02
Lieutenant John Griffith '03
Treasurer Ryan Overberger '02
Secretary Ed Lamp (year unknown)

2002

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain John Griffith '03
Lieutenant Eric Sze '05
Treasurer unknown
Secretary unknown

2003

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Eric Sze '05
Lieutenant Todd Hunter '05
Treasurer David Lowery '05
Secretary Lauren Kovacs '04

2004

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Eric Sze '05
Lieutenant Jason Malinowski '05
Lieutenant David Lowery '05
Treasurer Alex Senchak '06
Secretary Ashish Kapila '06

2005

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Jason Malinowski '05
Lieutenant Steve Lewis '04
Lieutenant Mark Zakutansky '07
Treasurer Ashish Kapila '06
Secretary Buhmi Patel '07

Spring 2006

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Jason Malinowski '05
Lieutenant Steve Lewis '04
Lieutenant Mark Zakutansky '07
Treasurer Christina Hajicharalambous '07
Secretary Angela Pozza '08

Fall 2006

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Tyler Espenlaub '07
Lieutenant Jason Zeller '07
Lieutenant Mark Zakutansky '07
Treasurer Christina Hajicharalambous '07
Secretary Angela Pozza '08

2007

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Angela Pozza '08
Lieutenant Robin Camp '09
Lieutenant Alex Bruner '08
Treasurer Ciara Lowery (year unknown)
Secretary Jessica Adler '09

2008

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Alex Bruner '08
Lieutenant Lauren Anderson '09
Lieutenant Katelyn Stahl '11
Treasurer Eileen Mazzochette '09
Secretary Laura Schafer '10
Observer Coordinator Joslyn Joseph '11
Equipment Manager John Lalomio '10

2009

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Robin Camp '09
Lieutenant Katelyn Stahl '11
Lieutenant Jesse Greenberg '10
Treasurer Kevin Naranjo '10
Secretary Laura Schafer '10
Observer Coordinator Martin Razo '10
Equipment Manager John Lalomio '10

2010

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Mike Bruneio '12
Lieutenant Kevin Naranjo '10
Lieutenant Kelly Predmore '12
Treasurer Tony Thompson '12
Secretary Kelsey Cannon '12
Observer Coordinator Jennifer Wang '12
Equipment Manager Lorand Dragu '12

2011

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Kelly Predmore '12
Lieutenant Andrew Lemchen '12
Lieutenant Lorand Dragu '12
Treasurer Diego Liriano '12
Secretary Elizabeth Miller '12
Observer Coordinator Kelsey Cannon '12
Equipment Manager Scott McBeth '12

2012

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Andrew Lemchen '12
Lieutenant Jonathan Glick '14
Lieutenant Taylor Standiford '13
Treasurer Grant Atherholt '14
Secretary Christina Cavanaugh '14
Observer Coordinator Predmore / Bruneio '12
Equipment Manager Christa Murphy '15

2013

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Christina Cavanaugh '13
Lieutenant Jonathan Glick '14
Lieutenant Amar Shah '15
Treasurer Lindsey Stretz '15
Secretary Adam Van Handel '15
Observer Coordinator none
Equipment Manager Michael Airo '12
 

2014

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Michael Airo '16 (Spring)/Adam Van Handel '15 (Fall)
Lieutenant Adam Van Handel '15 (Spring)/Brandon Ling '17 (Fall)
Lieutenant Steven Waskie '16
Advisory Officer Christina Cavanaugh '13 (Spring)
Treasurer Brandon Ling '17 (Spring)/ Holden Chung '16 (Fall)
Secretary Patrick Wendler '16
Observer Coordinator Jenny Hornig '15
Equipment Manager Jordy Salcedo '16
 

2015

Position Name/Graduation Year
Captain Brandon Ling '17 (Spring)/ Jordy Salcedo '16 (Fall)
Lieutenant Jordy Salcedo '16 (Spring)/ Juliana Young '18 (Fall)
Lieutenant Christina Pak '16
Advisory Officer Adam Van Handel '15 (Spring)/ Steven Waskie '16 (Fall)
Treasurer Ralph Fernandez '18
Secretary Kenji Harada '16 (Spring)/ Amy Haber '16 (Fall)
Observer Coordinator Sarah Longwill '17
Equipment Manager Cimrin Bhalla '17

2016

Position  Name/Graduation Year
Captain Katelyn Latuska '17
Lieutenant Juliana Young '18
Lieutenant Augusta Alwang '17
Advisory Officer Jordy Salcedo '16 (Spring)/ None (Fall)
Treasurer Bryan Beck '18
Secretary Jennifer Bateman '17
Observer Coordinator Alison Dufault '18
Equipment Manager Cimrin Bhalla '17

2017

Position  Name/Graduation Year
Captain Juliana Young '18
Lieutenant Suraj Patel '18
Lieutenant Bryan Beck '18
Advisory Officer Katelyn Latuska '17 (Spring)/ None (Fall)
Treasurer Juliet Panichella '18
Secretary Matthew West '20
Observer Coordinator Jennifer Bateman '17
Equipment Manager Peter Choi '18